Jurnal Mahasiswa Seni Murni

Table of Contents

Articles

agni saraswati S1
Ahmad Hendra Harmoko S1
Phaksi Kharisma Dewa S1
Yohanes Muhammad Fakri Syahrani S1
Muhalli Nst S1
Mr. Wahid S1
Daud Mahagni Kama Adhi
Muhammad Taufiq Hidayatulloh
Elka Alva Chandra
Imaculata Yosi Probowati
Lisani Nuron
Dhiasasih Ulupi
Suryawan .
Oki Supriadi
Harry Wibowo
Ardiansyah .
Rizal Eka Pramana
Muhammad Saifuttibyan
Wiwik Setyawati
Muh. Nadziril Bunyani
Ragil Surya Mega
Lukman Edi Santoso
Andrik Musfalri 1012126021
Budi Kurniawan 0711838021
Harun 0711874021
I Kadek Suardana 0912000021
I Putu Dede Suwidnya 091 2015 021
Imaculata Yosi Probowati 0912034021
Matheus Sakeus 0911979021
Yulistiono 0911987021
Achmat Nawir 0912057021
Anggih Gismana 0912033021
Arya Yuni Pamungkas 1112254021
Bahaudin 0911984021
Ign. Gunawan Bayu Aji 0811967021
Rohmadi 0811913021
Sabiq Muhammad 0811911021
Arief Budiyarta 0811895021
Danang Wibisono 0811931021
Heri Susanto 0811986021
I Wayan Agus Novianto O811922021
Lilik Setyawan 0811925021
Niken Candriana Dewandini 0811919021
Putu Harimbawa 0911962021
Rani Dewayani 0811940021
Rinaldi Ade Putra 0811959021
Rizky Fitria Al Fahmi 1012168021
Stanley Emil Tobi Tukan 0912006021
Wahyu Hermawan 1012099021
Yeni Setyawati 1012128021
Ajar Ardianto 0811977021
Asep Prasetyo 0811915021
Johan Nes 0811933021
Nur Wiyanto 0811894021
Suparman 1112240021
Lingga Ami Lisdianto 0811916021
Sang Putu Semarajaya 1012112021
Syamsul Ma’arif 0811952021