Jurnal Ilmiah Mahasiswa S1 FSMR

Table of Contents

Articles

Setya Rahdiyatmi Kurnia Jatilinuar
Purmadi Dwi Anggoro
INDRA ARDIYANTO
Anna Pertiwi
Ahmad Asri Zalmi
Puji Asmanto Asmanto
Mr. Siswanto
ABDIDA PRISHA PUTRI NUGRAHA.
ADI SURIADI PUTRA
Annisa Pertiwi Ramadhanti
antonius j. Haryono
Ari Lestari Sinaga
Ayu Indriani
Edy Wibowo
Fajar Kartika Putu Warta
. Ganesya
GIBRAN PRATHISARA
Muhamad Hasan Ma’arif
kintari Reprianti
Pius Rino Pungkiawan
Rahmawati Perwita Sari
TENGKU INDRIA KENCANA
Arief Pristianto
Ine Rachmawati
Narwastu H. Hoetomo
Rhian Syahzana
Santi Apriliani Puspita Sari
Santo Ari Handoko
Diah Romdaniah
saraswati2 S1
Fanie Eka Sari
Fariz Imaduddin
Felichyta Yuliarti Adenuswantantri
Fina Zahra
I Wayan Nain Febri
IFIN NUR PRIMANDIRI
Lud Fitria Wati
Made Rai Budaya Bumiarta
Nastiti Dwi Lestari
Siti Rohimah
STRI AGNEYASTRA DITE
Theodorus Hendra Adhitya
Yanti Budi Irawati
Yustitia Andromeda
Muttiah Endraswari Lumban Gaol
Catur Panggih Raharjo
Fajar Yulianto
Deka Pratama Satya Alam
Vicky Hendri Kurniawan
Christian Dwiky
Maharani .
VEBRIO KUSTI ALAMSYAH
George Cornelis Ferns
Arifa Khairianti
Ervindha Pramudya Rani
Ahmad Prihano Yuniawan
Maria Ulfa
Luqman Hakim Adi Negara
Novanda Fibrianti
Wahyudi .
febfi setyawati
Wiwi Linggarani
Kristiyawanto .
Yohanes Baptista
Gita Noor Desilia
Eden Junjung
Ardyan Bagas Marestu
Aragani Timur Kanistren
Robertus Ardy Kusumo
Zulfikar Ali Ahmady
Windi Prihartati
Dwianto Humardhani
Faradillah Evariani
Bari Paramarta Islam
Danna Cynthia Marsha Chikieta
EPRILLIANA FITRI AYU PAMUNGKAS
Sigit Hardiyanto
Andri William
Renky Liniaryadi
Ari Heryanto
Th. Endah Ayu Silani
ANJI SINUNG PRONO
Ida Farida
Leo Prima K. Wardana
Bowo Santoso
Abram Hendra Perjaka
Praditya Eka Praja 0910462031
Theresia Endah Ayu Silani 0710283032
Abi Setiaji 1010498031
Azka Amalina 1010497031
Fahmi Ulinuha 1110556031
Fitri Wulandari 1010531031
Giusti Pribadi 1010521031
Michael Bimo Hendrawan 0910466031
Muhammad Husaini Hadi 0810417031
Pinandika Anindyaguna 0810430031
Yudho Priambodo 1110561031
Yuntri Winda Mulyaningrum 1010522031
Aditya Wisnu 0810323032
Ag. Deny Dwi Setyawan 0810297032
Anastasia Tyas Kusuma Wardani 0910380032
Ani Lutpah Pauziah 1010463032
Asih Sayekti 1010439032
Balya Kretarta 1010457032
Bondan Firdausiy 0810322032
Dwiki Andreas Faresi 0810298032
Endaka Wahyu Putri Dewanti 1010479032
Frizka Fajar Saraswati 1010448032
Ifan Rohimanto 1010474032
Ilham Pratoma 0910352032
Jendro Pratama 0810312032
Johan Rohmanto 0810311032
Meutia Asti Kirana 10100502032
Nastitya Diesta Whiwanda 1010442032
Na’am Afiul Hudha 1010464032
Nur Wulandari 1010461032
Ridho Junas Saputra 1110568032
Rudy Setyawan 0810341032
Sofyan Effendi 0810304032
Trisetyani Suci 1110564032
Zulianita Fajri 1010454032
Esza Prayojana 0810426031
I Gede Artha Sedana 1010508031
Michael Christian 0910467031
Sigit Setya Kusuma 1110565031
Luthfi Ramadhan 1010476032
Sa‟idah Fitriah 1010455032
Cahya Achmad H 1110568031
Deri Andriana 0810435031
Parwita Hatmandaru 0810404031
Nining Supatminingsih 1110567032
Robby Fachru Rozie 1010506032